OTROS EUROPA:
Celtic -----------------------gomezillo (listo)
Club Brugge BK ---------------gomezillo (listo)
Fk Dinamo Minsk
GNK Dinamo Zagreb-------------foner (listo)
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk------juancho007 (listo)
FC Dynamo Kyiv----------------gomezillo (listo)
Krasnodar FC------------------kerleyf1 (listo)
FC Spartak Moscow-------------rrcortes (listo)
KSC Lokeren-------------------rrcortes(listo)
Fenerbache SK-----------------gomezillo (listo)
FC Metalist Kharkiv
KRC Genk----------------------gomezillo (listo)
FK Red Star-------------------foner (listo)
Paok FC-----------------------rrcortes (listo)
FC Rubin Kazan----------------gomezillo (listo)
HNK Rijeka--------------------RIZZA3(haciendo)
Red Bull Salzburg-------------kerleyf1 (listo)
Rosengborg BK-----------------juancho007 (listo)
IFK Goteborg------------------gomezillo (haciendo)
Steava Bukarest---------------rrcortes (listo)
Trabzonspor-------------------kerleyf1 (listo)
FC Basel----------------------DLC 2.0 Konami
BSC Young Boys----------------ggdaris (listo)
FC Zurich---------------------juancho007 (listo)
FC Astra Giurgiu
FC Dynamo Moscow--------------gomezillo (listo)
Bate Borisov------------------DLC 2.0 Konami
NK Maribor--------------------DLC 2.0 Konami
Besiktas----------------------DLC 2.0 Konami
Malmö-------------------------kerleyf1 (listo)
Zulte Waregem-----------------Tibinator (haciendo)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Debreceni VSC-----------------Tibinator (haciendo)
OTROS AMERICA:
LA Galaxy---------------------ggdaris (haciendo)
San Marcos de Arica-----------Tibinator (haciendo)
Colo-Colo --------------------Tibinator (haciendo)
OTROS ASIA, OCEANIA Y AFRICA:
Haiphong Athletic-------------ggdaris (haciendo)
Auckalnd City-----------------ggdaris (haciendo)
Kaizer Chiefs-----------------ggdaris (haciendo)
J-LEAGUE:
J-LEAGUE:
Albirex Niigata---------------
FC Tokyo----------------------
Gamba Osaka-------------------
Kashima Antlers---------------
Kashiwa Reysol----------------
Kawasaki Frontale-------------Ya esta en AFC Champions
Matsumoto Yamaga--------------
Montedio Yamagata-------------
Nagoya Grampus----------------
Sagan Tosu--------------------
Sanfrecce Hiroshima-----------Ya esta en AFC Champions
Shimizu S-Pulse---------------
Shonan Bellmare---------------
Urawa Red Diamonds------------
Vegalta Sendai----------------
Ventforet Kofu----------------
Vissel Kobe-------------------
Yokohama F. Marinos-----------Ya esta en AFC Champions